{"product_id":"benadryl-allergy-ultratabs","title":"Benadryl, Allergy Diphenhydramine Hcl Antihistamine Ultratabs, 25 Mg, 24 Tabs","description":"\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Benadryl Allergy Ultratabs is designed to provide effective relief from allergy symptoms such as sneezing, runny nose, itchy throat, and itchy, watery eyes. This antihistamine works quickly to alleviate discomfort caused by seasonal allergies, pet allergies, and other environmental allergens. Ideal for individuals looking for a convenient solution, these tablets are easy to take and offer long-lasting relief. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProduct Benefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\t\u003cbr\u003e Effective Relief From Allergy Symptoms.\nFast Acting Formula. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eIngredients\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e \u003cdiv class=\"prodSupCls\"\u003e\n\u003ctable width=\"100%\" border=\"1\" cellspacing=\"0\" cellpadding=\"3\"\u003e\n    \u003ctr\u003e\n      \u003ctd style=\"text-transform:capitalize;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eActive Ingredients:\u003c\/strong\u003e \n   Diphenhydramine Hcl 25 Mg (Antihistamine).\u003c\/td\u003e\n    \u003c\/tr\u003e\n    \u003ctr\u003e\n      \u003ctd style=\"text-transform:capitalize;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eInactive Ingredients:\u003c\/strong\u003e \n   Carnauba Wax, Croscarmellose Sodium, D\u0026amp;c Red No. 27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic \n   Calcium Phosphate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline \n   Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide.\u003c\/td\u003e\n    \u003c\/tr\u003e\n        \u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSuggestions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Take every 4 to 6 hours. Do not take more than 6 times in 24 hours. Adults and children 12 years and over 1 to 2 tablets. Children 6 to under 12 years 1 tablet. Children under 6 years do not use this product in children under 6 years of age. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecial Note\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\tEasy To Carry And Use.\nNon-Drowsy Options Available.\n\t\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWarnings\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e Protect from light do not use if carton is opened or if blister unit is broken. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDisclaimer\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eHerbspro.com offers\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tnationally branded products that are produced according to manufacturing standards\n\t\t\t\t\t\t\t\tset by regulators at everyday low prices. Do not use unproven, unbranded products, which can pose serious risks to your health.","brand":"Benadryl","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":32872538046564,"sku":"158935","price":8.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0196\/7092\/5412\/files\/158935.jpg?v=1778370038","url":"https:\/\/th.herbspro.com\/products\/benadryl-allergy-ultratabs","provider":"HerbsPro","version":"1.0","type":"link"}